Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+3.2%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+61.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6UJ
← Back to All Properties