Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HADFIELD WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+45.9%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+21.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,750
+25.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+5.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5LN
← Back to All Properties