Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BIRCHLANDS COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+19.5%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+39.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 10 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0GR
← Back to All Properties