Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HEREFORD CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+59.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1XQ
← Back to All Properties