Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-25.7%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1UJ
← Back to All Properties