Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LEA ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+98.0%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+37.4%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4PE
← Back to All Properties