Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BARRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+388.1%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+388.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HR
← Back to All Properties