17, PORTLAND SQUARE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 8SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.0%
Price Change
+£579,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£800,000+262.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£579,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000-15.4%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
-£40,126 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,126
Sold on 9 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1