64, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£348,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£790,000+78.7%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£348,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£442,000+21.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£363,000+120.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+17.9%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 3 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1