Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+20.8%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+65.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 16 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1XF
← Back to All Properties