127, CHARLES HAYWARD DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 6GB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,000-1.4%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,000
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1