Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 80, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+37.2%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-19.1%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,406 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,406
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7ED
← Back to All Properties