Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KEMPTON CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 23 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1AE
← Back to All Properties