Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WINCHESTER ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+323.4%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5DQ
← Back to All Properties