Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOLMFIELD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,825
Last Sold Price
5 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£50,325 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,825
+36.6%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
+£50,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4GD
← Back to All Properties