Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, MALLARD HOUSE, THE MILLSTREAM, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+46.3%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1AD
← Back to All Properties