Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BOTANY BROW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+47.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+23.9%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0JN
← Back to All Properties