45, COPELAND ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+61.2%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+76.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1