Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RAKE LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0US
← Back to All Properties