Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OAKDENE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+43.0%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+7.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2RA
← Back to All Properties