Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE PLANTATION, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,716
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£6,716 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£291,716
+2.4%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,716 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+111.9%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£131,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1LD
← Back to All Properties