Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+42.0%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+12.1%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+94.2%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties