Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEEDHAM PLACE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+22.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
-5.0%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 8 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3SD
← Back to All Properties