Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HERRICK COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4QU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,250
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,250
+28.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,000
+4.1%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
-2.0%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+6.3%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+173.6%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4QU
← Back to All Properties