Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LYNDHURST ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£453,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+121.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£453,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£371,750
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6FB
← Back to All Properties