Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOUTHBANK ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+34.7%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+2.4%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+53.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1EZ
← Back to All Properties