Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST MARYS ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+52.8%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1JH
← Back to All Properties