Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BROWNLOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+84.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995
+81.8%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+1.9%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8HE
← Back to All Properties