Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MAGAZINE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,500
+180.8%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 3LH
← Back to All Properties