24, CHILTERN CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 8XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+61.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+27.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1