Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARK CLOSE ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,950
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£429,950
+19.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£361,000
+24.9%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+34.4%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2HA
← Back to All Properties