Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KIRKWOOD CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+0.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+38.5%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6BL
← Back to All Properties