Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 258, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
-21.1%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WH
← Back to All Properties