Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,250
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,250
+44.4%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250
+0.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 21 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties