16, HAMPTON COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+39.1%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+7.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1