Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, NEWBURY LANE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
+27.5%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,450
Sold on 14 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1JG
← Back to All Properties