Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 2, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+17.3%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+15.8%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+90.1%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties