Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+77.6%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-13.6%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+59.0%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
+£65,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,700
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties