Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£11,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,500
+16.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+14.4%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DB
← Back to All Properties