Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 83, GADFIELD GROVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+37.5%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0NU
← Back to All Properties