446A, STANLEY ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 5AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£52,500+128.3%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+31.4%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1