Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BRANDON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+60.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+92.2%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 9 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3SG
← Back to All Properties