37, HARROWBY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 7BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,996
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.5%
Price Change
+£87,996 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£129,996+209.5%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£87,996 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+43.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,200
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1