Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MONTREAL ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.8%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,000
+342.8%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UY
← Back to All Properties