Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRAFTON COURT, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 1PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+67.7%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+11.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£3,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1PH
← Back to All Properties