Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BELLFLOWER CLOSE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+35.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
-14.3%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,495
-0.5%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
-£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UF
← Back to All Properties