4, STIRRUP WALK, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG2 9HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£670,000-2.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£690,000
Sold on 30 April 2024
Detached
Sale #1