Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOOKE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+86.2%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 13 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2AP
← Back to All Properties