7, GRAHAM STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 9LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,500-6.0%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+42.7%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+114.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£53,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,400+11.8%
Sold on 4 August 1998
Terraced
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1