12, WORCESTER CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 3PW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+27.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+36.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+131.3%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
+£114,679 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,321+74.6%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£37,321 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1